Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with 250um Bare Type, Chinese Supplier DIN-SC Singlemode Flange Fiber Adapter, Chinese Factory DIN-FC Fiber Optic Simplex Metal Adapter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MTP/MPO Multifiber Solution Others MTP/MPO Multifiber Solution (Total 18 Products )

Below is a group product of Others MTP/MPO Multifiber Solution

.
View:
Show:

3.0mm 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $42-43 / Meter Min. Order: 1 Meter

12 Cores MPO Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: US $120-150 / Meter Min. Order: 1 Meter

24 Cores MPO Trunk Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $21-25 / Meter Min. Order: 1 Meter

24 Port LC MTP Cassette Multimode OM3

FOB Price: US $25-30 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

24 Cores Fiber Optical Modular LGX Cassette

FOB Price: US $27-32 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece