Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Fiber Patch Cord, MPO Cable, Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Fiber 8.3/125 Plus Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Tight Buffer Indoor LSZH Cable UL, 4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Fiber Optical Armored Cable, 3.0mm Fiber Optical Multimode Armored Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Adapter (Total 34 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Adapter

.
View:
Show:

FC to FC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC to SC Hybrid Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optical MU Adapter

FOB Price: US $1-2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

SC to FC Hybrid Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

SC to ST Hybrid Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.9-2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece