Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Fiber Optical OM3 10G MPO Patch Cord, 10dB FC-FC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, RJ Eagle Fiber Optic Modular Adapter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Total 35 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Patch Cord

.
View:
Show:

2.0mm LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $0.3-1 / Meter Min. Order: 1 Meter

2.0mm SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $0.7-4 / Meter Min. Order: 1 Meter

3.0mm ST-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Meter Min. Order: 1 Meter

3.0mm LC-Sc Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6-1.4 / Meter Min. Order: 1 Meter

2.0mm Sc-Sc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: US $0.8-1.4 / Meter Min. Order: 1 Meter