Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC-LC Multimode Pre-connectorized Multiple PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic 40 CH 100G AWG Module Optical DWDM Mux Demux, Singlemode GGP Fiber Connected VF45 Cable Fiber Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 40G/100G Transceivers QSFP28 100G Transceivers (Total 1 Product )

Below is a group product of QSFP28 100G Transceivers

.
View:
Show: