Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Fiber Patch Cord, MPO Cable, Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Fiber 8.3/125 Plus Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Tight Buffer Indoor LSZH Cable UL, 4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Fiber Optical Armored Cable, 3.0mm Fiber Optical Multimode Armored Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product (Total 271 Products )

Our main products include 12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic 40 CH 100G AWG Module Optical DWDM Mux Demux, Fiber Optic LX. 5 Patchcord with Singlemode Yellow Outer Sheath and so on.

View:
Show: