Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

MPO Cable, MPO Fiber Cord, Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 12 Fiber 8.3/125 Plus Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Tight Buffer Indoor LSZH Cable UL, 4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Fiber Optical Armored Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MTP/MPO Multifiber Solution MTP Trunk Cables

images of 12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $32-34 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Monthly
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request