Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Optical Patch Cord, Sc Connector, Simplex LC Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3.0mm ST-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cables, 1X16 Blockless PLC FBT (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitter, 12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cord Others Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of 3.0mm ST-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cables

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Walker
*From:
To: Mr. Walker
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now