Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Optical Patch Cord, LC Connector, Simplex LC Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2.0mm LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 12 Fiber 8.3/125 Plus Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Tight Buffer Indoor LSZH Cable UL, 4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Fiber Optical Armored Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cord Others Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of 2.0mm LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords