Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter, Optical Splitters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X16 Blockless PLC FBT (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitter, 12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 12 Fiber Optical OM3 10G MPO Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product WDM & Optical Access Others WDM & Optical Access

images of 1X16 Blockless PLC FBT (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitter