Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

SM MPO Cable, Fiber Jumper, Optical Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mini OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Male to Male LSZH Plenum Round Cable, 12 Fiber 8.3/125 Plus Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Tight Buffer Indoor LSZH Cable UL, 4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Fiber Optical Armored Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MTP/MPO Multifiber Solution MTP - LC Harness Cables

images of Mini OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Male to Male LSZH Plenum Round Cable