Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

MTP Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables, LC-LC Multimode Pre-connectorized Multiple PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic 40 CH 100G AWG Module Optical DWDM Mux Demux and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MTP/MPO Multifiber Solution Others MTP/MPO Multifiber Solution

images of 100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables