Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Pre-Terminated Cable, Sc - Sc Singlemode Fiber Optic, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pre-Terminated Cable Yellow Jacket, LC-LC Multimode Pre-connectorized Multiple PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic 40 CH 100G AWG Module Optical DWDM Mux Demux and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cord Others Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pre-Terminated Cable Yellow Jacket