Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Optical Patch Cord, LC Connector, Simplex LC Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering OM2 LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with PVC Orange Jacket, 1X16 Blockless PLC FBT (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitter, 12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cord Others Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of OM2 LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with PVC Orange Jacket