Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Optical Patch Cord, LC Connector, Simplex LC Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Orange Jacket PVC OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, IP68 Outdoor Fiber Optic ODVA-SC Waterproof Connector, Optical Fiber Equipment Cleaning Box and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cord Others Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of Orange Jacket PVC OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord