Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Attenuator, fiber attenuator, connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Cable Single-mode Attenuator ST/APC, LC-LC Multimode Pre-connectorized Multiple PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic 40 CH 100G AWG Module Optical DWDM Mux Demux and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Attenuators ST Attenuators

images of Fiber Optic Cable Single-mode Attenuator ST/APC