Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

AOC CABLE, 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC, 10G SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC, 12 Fiber 8.3/125 Plus Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Tight Buffer Indoor LSZH Cable UL, 4.5mm Dual Jacket 12 Cores Fiber Optical Armored Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 40G/100G Transceivers SFP+ Transceivers

images of 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC

10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC
FOB Price: US $9.5-14 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 300000PCS/Monthly
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request