Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

AOC CABLE, 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC, 10G SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC, LC-LC Multimode Pre-connectorized Multiple PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic 40 CH 100G AWG Module Optical DWDM Mux Demux and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 40G/100G Transceivers SFP+ Transceivers

images of 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC