Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Optical Patch Cord, Sc Connector, Simplex LC Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2.0mm SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, LC-LC Multimode Pre-connectorized Multiple PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic 40 CH 100G AWG Module Optical DWDM Mux Demux and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cord Others Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of 2.0mm SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords