Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

MPO Cable, MTP Cable, MPO Trunk Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Red MPO Fiber Optic CableOM3, Male Pinned 40G MPO Cable Type - B Polarity, LC-LC Multimode Pre-connectorized Multiple PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic 40 CH 100G AWG Module Optical DWDM Mux Demux and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MTP/MPO Multifiber Solution Customized MTP/MPO Cables

images of Red MPO Fiber Optic CableOM3, Male Pinned 40G MPO Cable Type - B Polarity