Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

MPO Cable, MTP Cable, MPO Trunk Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Red MPO Fiber Optic CableOM3, Male Pinned 40G MPO Cable Type - B Polarity, 1X16 Blockless PLC FBT (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitter, 12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MTP/MPO Multifiber Solution Customized MTP/MPO Cables

images of Red MPO Fiber Optic CableOM3, Male Pinned 40G MPO Cable Type - B Polarity

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Walker
*From:
To: Mr. Walker
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now