Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Cleaner, Fiber Cleaner, Cassette Cleaner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 500+ Cleaning Cycle Refillable Fiber Optical Cassette Cleaner, 100Gbps 24 Cores MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper, 40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

500+ Cleaning Cycle Refillable Fiber Optical Cassette Cleaner

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $12-45/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Pieces Monthly
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
Wiring Devices: MDF
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition: New
Color: White
Packed: Anti-static

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: PN-0076
Compatible with: FC
Trademark: PUNO
Transport Package: 1 Ea for Individual Quality PE Anti-Static Bag
Specification: 115 x 79 x 32mm
Origin: China
HS Code: 85369085

Product Description

500+ Cleaning Cycle Refillable Fiber Optical Cassette Cleaner

Keyed Characteristics:

√ Remove dust, oil and other debris without scratching the ferrule surface;
√ Compatible with FC / SC / ST / MU / LC / MPO / UPC / APC;
√ Non-alcoholic ultra fine fiber cleaning cloth made from high density textile fibers;
√ 500+ cleaning cycles per unit;
√ Replacement cleaning reels FIBER-CLB-REP are easily installed to reduce costs;
√ Anti-static cloth to minimize contamination to the fiber;
√ Handheld for portability and cleaning convenience;
√ Product dimensions: 115 x 79 x 32mm (L x W x H).

500+ Cleaning Cycle Refillable Fiber Optical Cassette Cleaner

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Walker
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now