Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Patch Panel, Optical Panel, MTP Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 144F Fiber Optical MPO MTP 1U 19 Inch Patch Panel, SC Small D Fiber Optical Singlemode Adapter, SC Small D Fiber Optical Singlemode Metal Adapter and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

144F Fiber Optical MPO MTP 1U 19 Inch Patch Panel

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $30-32/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000 Pieces Monthly
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
Cable: MPO LC
Connector: LC
Port Number: 144
Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
Type: MDF

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: PN-433
Housing: Metal
Color: Black
Fiber Count: 144
Ports: MPO LC
Adapter: LC Duplex
Trademark: PUNO
Transport Package: 1 Ea Individual Quality Outer Boxes
Specification: 480mm*120*85
Origin: China
HS Code: 884634884

Product Description

144F Fiber Optical MPO MTP 1U 19 Inch Patch Panel

Description - MPO / MTP® 1U 19'' Patch Panel

PUNO's Used for 19'' standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network cabinets and open type rack. To achieve terminal branches connection in light way. Adopt high-quality steel materials, the surface with electrostatic spraying, no impurities, no bubbles and other defects. Uniform color. Mini-fliplid design, compact and easy install, close coordination.

Keyed Charateristics:

19''rack mount, the panel and modules are made of cold rolled steel sheet;
Module comes up to 24 LC or 12 SC adapter ports and switch to MTP/MPO connection;
1U patch panel capacity come up to 72F fully loaded with 3 modules,
Factory pre- terminated module, plug and play on site, no need fiber splicing and cable wiring which saves labor cost.

Application:

Optical Access Network (OAN);
Data Processing Centers;
Cable Television(CATV);
Local Area Network(LAN);
Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer(CWDM).

Quality Certification:

Quality and standards are the foundation of PUNO. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. PUNO has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.


Highlights:
 
Dimension H*W*D:1U*482(Including side bracket)*400mm
MaterialCold Roll Steel
Powder CoatedBlack
Max Capacity4 x 6 Ports MTP

Ship Out Information:

144F Fiber Optical MPO MTP 1U 19 Inch Patch Panel
144F Fiber Optical MPO MTP 1U 19 Inch Patch Panel
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Walker
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now