Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Media Converter, 1000M Converter, 100M Converter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter, 100Gbps 24 Cores MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper, 40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Media Converter images of Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter

You Might Also Like

Loading...
Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter pictures & photos
Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter pictures & photos
Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter pictures & photos
  • Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter
  • Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter
  • Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $11-12/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 25000 Pieces Monthly Producing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Communication
Type: Multi-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: SC
Material Shape: Square
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Walker
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now