Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

MTP Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables, SC Small D Fiber Optical Singlemode Adapter, SC Small D Fiber Optical Singlemode Metal Adapter and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

You Might Also Like

Loading...
100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables pictures & photos
100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables pictures & photos
100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables pictures & photos
100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables pictures & photos
  • 100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables
  • 100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables
  • 100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables
  • 100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Meter US $23-30/ Meter
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Communication
Type: Multi-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
Material Shape: Round Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Walker
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now