Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

MPO Cable, MTP Cable, MPO Trunk Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable, SC Small D Fiber Optical Singlemode Adapter, SC Small D Fiber Optical Singlemode Metal Adapter and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products MTP/MPO Multifiber Solution MTP Trunk Cables images of 12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable

You Might Also Like

Loading...
12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable pictures & photos
12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable pictures & photos
12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable pictures & photos
12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable pictures & photos
  • 12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable
  • 12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable
  • 12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable
  • 12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Meter US $22-27/ Meter
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000 Pieces Per Monthly
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Communication, Sensor, Data Center
Type: Multi-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: MTP
Material Shape: Round Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Walker
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now