Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

AOC CABLE, 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC, 10G SFP manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC, 100Gbps 24 Cores MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper, 40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

You Might Also Like

Loading...
10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC pictures & photos
  • 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Meter US $9.5-14/ Meter
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 300000PCS/Monthly
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
Type: Active Optical Cables
Support Network: 3G
Information content: Data
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Condition: New

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Walker
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now