Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Attenuator, fiber attenuator, connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC/APC Single-mode Fixed Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator, SC Small D Fiber Optical Singlemode Adapter, SC Small D Fiber Optical Singlemode Metal Adapter and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Optical Attenuators FC Attenuators images of FC/APC Single-mode Fixed Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

You Might Also Like

Loading...
FC/APC Single-mode Fixed Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator pictures & photos
FC/APC Single-mode Fixed Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator pictures & photos
  • FC/APC Single-mode Fixed Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • FC/APC Single-mode Fixed Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $0.8-1.5/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 8000 Pieces in Monthly
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
Structure: FC Attenuator
Number of Cores: Single-Core
Ferrule Endface: APC
Shape: Circular
Fabrication Process: Moulded

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Walker
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed