Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Fiber Patch Cord, MPO Cable, Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber SC SM Singlemode Fast Connector, Fiber Optical Fast SC connector Field Installable Connector For Drop FTTH Cable, 0.9mm VF45 Singlemode Fiber Optical Pigtails Yellow Jacket and so on.

(/ )

Bulletin Board

Highlighted Exhibits

3.0mm ST-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cables
FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Waterproof Outdoor NSN PDLC to DLC Fiber Optic RRU Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Outdoor ODVA LC Duplex IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Sealed Circular Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
7.0mm Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optical ODC to LC Patch Cable
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Armoured Outdoor PDLC RRU FTTA Fiber Optical Cable
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
5.0mm Singelomode Outdoor LC assembly for Ericsson RRU Black G657A2 Cable
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
2 Cores Fiber Optical RRU FTTA Cable
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
LC Duplex ODVA Patch Cord Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable RRU and Base Station
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
7.0mm PDLC Armored Fiber Optical LSZH Waterproof Cable
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
3.0mm Fiber Active Optical Breakout OM4 Cable LSZH Jacket
FOB Price: US $1-300 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
300 meters 40G SFP+ 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
FOB Price: US $1-300 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
48 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical Indoor Cable
FOB Price: US $0.1-4 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
Fiber Optical E2000 APC Singlemode Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
7.0mm 12 MPO to FC Singlemode Breakout Kits Waterproof Optical Patch Cable
FOB Price: US $30-40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
1 meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Black PVC Cable
FOB Price: US $1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Hybrid Passive Copper 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC Cable
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
3meter 40Gig Base Copper QSFP28 Direct Attach Twinax Cable
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
7.0mm 40GQSFP+ to 4 X 10Gig Breakout Direct Attach Cable
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
15 meter 100Gig Base-T Copper Network Module Copper QSFP28 DAC Cable
FOB Price: US $1-200 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
5 meter 10Gig Base-T Copper Network Module SFP+ DAC Cable
FOB Price: US $1-42 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
1M 28AWG External mini SAS SFF-8088 DAC Cable
FOB Price: US $1-42 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
0.9mm VF45 Singlemode Fiber Optical Pigtails Yellow Jacket
FOB Price: US $30-31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC-SC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
FOB Price: US $10-34 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2.0mm Duplex Zip Cord D4 Connector SM Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cable
FOB Price: US $0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
3.0mm FDDI to FDDI Multimode Fiber Optical Cable
FOB Price: US $30-40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
2.0mm MU to MU Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cords
FOB Price: US $0.9-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
2.0mm SC to SC OM2 Multimode Fiber Optical Jumper
FOB Price: US $0.9-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter

(/ )

  • PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
  • PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Account Registered in: 2016 Last Login Date: Jan 20, 2018
Business Type: Trading Company
Business Range: Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Main Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability: Yes

Contact Details

Telephone: 86-755-21021000
Local Time: 2018/Jan/22 12:36:51
Fax: 86-755-21021000
Address: F 1.2, Area B, Bldg. N, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Walker
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now