Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering IP68 Outdoor Fiber Optic ODVA-SC Waterproof Connector, Optical Fiber Equipment Cleaning Box, Waterproof IP67 PDLC Fiber Optic Cable Ruggedized Connector and so on.

(/ )

  • PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
  • PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Account Registered in: 2016 Last Login Date: Aug 19, 2017
Business Type: Trading Company
Business Range: Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Main Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability: Yes

Highlighted Exhibits

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables
FOB Price: US $23-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
10G 50/125 OM4 SC/UPC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
40G MTP-MTP OM3 PVC Shealth 12 Fiber Optic Cable
FOB Price: US $23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
12 Cores MPO Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables
FOB Price: US $120-150 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
1X16 Blockless PLC FBT Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
FOB Price: US $5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
3.0mm PVC LC UPC Uniboot Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $2.5-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $32-34 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Cat7 Shielded Foiled SFTP Solid LAN Bulk Ethernet Cable
FOB Price: US $67-68 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Orange Jacket PVC OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $1.6-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
3.0mm ST-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cables
FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
FC/APC Single-mode Fixed Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
FOB Price: US $0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Red MPO Fiber Optic CableOM3, Male Pinned 40G MPO Cable Type - B Polarity
FOB Price: US $23-26 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Fiber Optic LX. 5 Patchcord with Singlemode Yellow Outer Sheath
FOB Price: US $5-6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Fiber Optic Cable Single-mode Attenuator ST/APC
FOB Price: US $0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
24 Cores MPO Trunk Optical Cable
FOB Price: US $21-25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
3.0mm ST-ST 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cables
FOB Price: US $3-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
2.0mm LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FOB Price: US $0.3-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
3.0mm LC-Sc Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable
FOB Price: US $0.6-1.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
3.0mm Duplex Singlemode LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FOB Price: US $0.6-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
2.0mm SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FOB Price: US $0.7-4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
2.0mm Multimode LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LSZH Jacket
FOB Price: US $0.8-2.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
2.0mm Sc-Sc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables
FOB Price: US $0.8-1.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC
FOB Price: US $9.5-14 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
12 Cores MTP - MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable
FOB Price: US $22-27 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pre-Terminated Cable Yellow Jacket
FOB Price: US $8-11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
24 Strands LC - LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pre-Terminated Cable
FOB Price: US $8-9 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter

(/ )

Contact Details

Telephone: 86-755-21001006
Local Time: 2017/Aug/20 02:34:29
Fax: 86-755-21001006
Address: F 1.2, Area B, Bldg. N, Xinwei No. 3 Industrial Zone, Dalang North Rd., Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Walker
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now