Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Patch Cord, MPO Cable, Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SC Small D Fiber Optical Singlemode Adapter, SC Small D Fiber Optical Singlemode Metal Adapter, SC APC Fiber Drop Cable Fast Optical FTTH Connector and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Fiber Optic Products

FOB Price: US $1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $1-25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

FTTH Projects

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Company Profile

Business Type: Trading Company
Business Range: Electrical & Electronics, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Main Products: Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Cable , Fiber Optic Connctor , Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable , ...
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Main Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability: Yes

Puno Optic Technology Co., Limited. Is the Chinese manufacturing company of superior quality, specialized in assembling connectors on optical fiber cable, was created on January 1, 2005 after spending three years as an incubated division, and became the international department to offer products around the world.

Today, PUNO promotes the same original culture that has made us successful over the years. We strive to incorporate the highest level of quality in every product we produce, ...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Walker
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now